Wildsteig

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Wildsteig, Wildsteig
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 10:53:12

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig 10.231 52,3 %
Wählerliste Wildsteig 9.318 47,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.033 -
Wähler 875 84,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 0,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 19.549 100,0 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Wildsteig, Wildsteig
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 10:53:12

Gewählter Partei
Klein Martin Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Klein Thomas Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Schuster Richard Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Schmid Florian jun. Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Berchtold Tobias Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Lory Annelies Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig
Taffertshofer Josef Wählerliste Wildsteig
Schilcher Bernhard Wählerliste Wildsteig
Schilcher Bernhard Wählerliste Wildsteig
Wetzl Johanna Wählerliste Wildsteig
Bertl Thomas Wählerliste Wildsteig
Lang Florian Wählerliste Wildsteig

Kandidatenstimmen

Bürgervereinigung Wildsteig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Klein Martin 1 1.142
2 Schuster Richard 3 803
3 Klein Thomas 2 880
4 Berchtold Tobias 5 643
5 Leistle Walter jun. 7 578
6 Lory Annelies 6 616
7 Schmid Florian jun. 4 716
8 Dr. Kroth Thomas 9 548
9 Kößel Georg 11 356
10 Gindhard Xaver jun. 8 557
11 Geiger Karl 10 514
12 Geiger Martin 14 267
13 Scharf Georg 15 259
14 Kotz Stefan 19 225
15 Beschta Barbara 16 236
16 Brandmeier Christian 17 234
17 Klein Albert 12 311
18 Klein Josef jun. 18 226
19 Horner Martin 21 178
20 Mayer Norbert 13 278
21 Mayer Mathias 20 222
22 Weiler-Luvas Harry jun. 22 161
23 Speer Jürgen 24 126
24 Greinwald Norbert 23 155

Wählerliste Wildsteig

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Taffertshofer Josef 1 1.061
2 Bertl Thomas 5 665
3 Schilcher Bernhard 2 828
4 Wetzl Johanna 4 705
5 Schilcher Bernhard 3 797
6 Mayr Xaver jun. 7 417
7 Lang Florian 6 548
8 Schmid Marius 16 222
9 Kees Siegfried 14 248
10 Strauß Michael 11 342
11 Liebl Anna-Maria 8 411
12 Lüdemann Martin 9 397
13 Pichler Erasmus 19 218
14 Stadler Andreas 16 222
15 Klein Sebastian 10 375
16 Lubos Hildegard 18 220
17 Brod Wolfgang 24 127
18 Geiger Bernhard 15 246
19 Braun Gregor 13 254
20 Proske Berta 19 218
21 Unglaub Johannes 22 160
22 Klein Johannes 23 146
23 Bertl Michael 21 206
24 Freund Bernhard 12 285

Wahlbeteiligung: 84,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete